✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Marimekko Unikko Charcoal / Pink / Brown Throw Pillow
HomeStore

Marimekko Unikko Charcoal / Pink / Brown Throw Pillow

Marimekko Unikko Charcoal / Pink / Brown Throw Pillow

$435.30

Original: $1,451.00

-70%
Marimekko Unikko Charcoal / Pink / Brown Throw Pillow

$1,451.00

$435.30

The Story

Timeless design and captivating colors are sure to make the home pop. Maija Isola's popular poppies from 1964 decorate this Marimekko throw pillow in charcoal, white, and brown atop a pretty pink backdrop. Make a statement atop a couch, sofa, bed, bench, accent chair and more. The Marimekko Unikko Charcoal / Pink / Brown Throw Pillow is made from soft organic cotton and includes a discreet side zipper for easy removal of the cushion insert.

Marimekko Unikko Charcoal / Pink / Brown Throw Pillow - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Description